Yaklaşan bir etkinlik bulunmamaktadır
Daha fazla etkinliğe göz atmak için başka turnuvaları seçin.
Turnuvalara göz at21.05.2024
13:45 Isloch Minsk 6 tahmin 14:00 Kuruvchi Lokomotif Taşkent 5 tahmin 14:10 Al-Nasr Dubai SC Ajman Club 29 tahmin 15:00 FS Metta/Lu FK Tukums 2000/Tss 16 tahmin 15:30 Artmedia Petrzalka MFK Zemplin Michalovce 15:45 FC Slutsk Neman Grodno 19 tahmin 15:45 Stara Zagora Lokomotiv Sofya 24 tahmin 16:00 Simba SC Geita Gold FC 19 tahmin 16:00 Flora Tallinn Kuressaare 32 tahmin 16:00 Lysekloster Brann 2 26 tahmin 16:00 El Gouna Fc Talaea El Gaish 35 tahmin 16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra National Bank 29 tahmin 16:00 FC Ararat-Armenia FC Shirak Gyumri 50 tahmin 17:00 IFK Goteborg Mjallby AIF 53 tahmin 17:00 Moss FK IK Start 29 tahmin 17:00 Vard Haugesund Viking (A) 25 tahmin 17:00 AGF Aarhus FC Kopenhag 108 tahmin 17:00 IFK Skovde FK IK Tord 10 tahmin 17:00 Al Ittihad Kalba Al-Wasl FC 22 tahmin 17:00 Al Ahli Bae Baniyas SC 31 tahmin 17:00 Wolfsberger AC FK Austria Vien 46 tahmin 17:30 Hapoel Hayfa FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 25 tahmin 17:30 Hapoel Be'er Şeva FC Maccabi Haifa FC 18 tahmin 17:30 Ts Galaxy Fc Mamelodi Sundowns 37 tahmin 18:00 Skala Klaksvik 14 tahmin26.03.2024
18:00 Belçika Hollanda 35 tahmin 18:00 Litvanya Fransa 35 tahmin 18:00 Karadağ Bosna-Hersek 17 tahmin 15:00 Danimarka Portekiz 28 tahmin 15:00 Yunanistan Sırbistan 19 tahmin 14:00 İsrail Norveç 20 tahmin 13:30 Çek Cumhuriyeti İskoçya 29 tahmin 13:30 İtalya Gürcistan 33 tahmin 13:00 Almanya Türkiye 47 tahmin 13:00 Romanya Hırvatístan 31 tahmin 13:00 Ukrayna İsviçre 28 tahmin 13:00 Letonya Kuzey Makedonya 26 tahmin 11:00 Avusturya İspanya 40 tahmin 11:00 Slovenya Kosova 28 tahmin23.03.2024
20:00 Portekiz Sırbistan 30 tahmin 18:00 İsrail Karadağ 21 tahmin 15:30 Çek Cumhuriyeti İtalya 18 tahmin 15:00 İspanya Kosova 12 tahmin 15:00 Avusturya Slovenya 6 tahmin 15:00 Hollanda Fransa 19 tahmin 15:00 Danimarka Yunanistan 16 tahmin 14:30 Türkiye Hırvatístan 12 tahmin 14:00 Norveç Bosna-Hersek 14 tahmin 13:00 İsviçre Kuzey Makedonya 23 tahmin 13:00 Ukrayna Letonya 22 tahminTakım | O | G | B | M | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollanda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
1 | Belçika | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
1 | İskoçya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
1 | Almanya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
1 | Ukrayna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
1 | İsrail | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
1 | Danimarka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
1 | Avusturya | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
1 | Norveç | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
1 | İsviçre | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
1 | İspanya | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
1 | Türkiye | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
1 | Çek Cumhuriyeti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
2 | Romanya | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
2 | Karadağ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Letonya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
2 | İtalya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Gürcistan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Litvanya | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
2 | Bosna-Hersek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Slovenya | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
2 | Sırbistan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Kuzey Makedonya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Kosova | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
2 | Hırvatístan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
2 | Fransa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Finlandiya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | İngiltere | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Macaristan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | İsveç | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Yunanistan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Luxembourg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
3 | İrlanda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Andorra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Polonya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Slovakya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Faroe Islands | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
3 | İzlanda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Azerbaycan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Arnavutluk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Bulgaristan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Kazakistan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Malta | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Ermenistan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Estonya | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
4 | San Marino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Galler | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Cebelitarık | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Liechtenstein | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Moldova | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Beyaz Rusya | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |