SC Weiche Flensburg 08
HT: 0 - 2 | FT: 1 - 2
Hamburg (A)
Hamburg (A) kazanır, 0:0 Handikap
Hamburg (A) kazanır, 0:0 Handikap
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 kazanır
3.5 golden az olur
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 kazanır
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 0:0 handikapla kazanır
2
Galibiyet
0
Beraberlik
4
Galibiyet
10.11.2023 18:00
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 1 : 2 Hamburg (A)
27.05.2023 12:00
Hamburg (A) 0 : 2 SC Weiche Flensburg 08
18.11.2022 18:00
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 2 : 3 Hamburg (A)
02.12.2021 18:00
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 0 : 1 Hamburg (A)
19.10.2021 17:00
Hamburg (A) 0 : 2 SC Weiche Flensburg 08
02.10.2020 17:00
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 1 : 2 Hamburg (A)
2
Galibiyet
2
Beraberlik
1
Yenilgi
28.03.2024 18:30
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 ? : ? SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
23.03.2024 17:30
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 4 : 3 Blau-Weiss Lohne
20.03.2024 18:00
E. Norderstedt 1 : 1 SC Weiche Flensburg 08
17.03.2024 13:00
Saint Pauli (A) 0 : 0 SC Weiche Flensburg 08
08.03.2024 18:30
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 1 : 0 Eimsbutteler TV
02.03.2024 15:00
SSV Jeddeloh II 3 : 1 SC Weiche Flensburg 08
3
Galibiyet
2
Beraberlik
1
Yenilgi
15.03.2024 18:00
Eimsbutteler TV 0 : 3 Hamburg (A)
06.03.2024 18:00
E. Norderstedt 0 : 3 Hamburg (A)
02.03.2024 12:00
Hannover 96 (A) 2 : 0 Hamburg (A)
18.02.2024 13:00
Bremer SV 1906 1 : 1 Hamburg (A)
02.02.2024 18:30
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL 0 : 0 Hamburg (A)
10.11.2023 18:00
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 1 : 2 Hamburg (A)
Takım | O | G | B | M | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 (A) | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 57 |
2 | FC Phonix Lubeck | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 49 |
3 | SV Meppen 1912 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 49 |
4 | Holstein Kiel II | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 48 |
5 | SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 45 |
6 | Oldenburg | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 40 |
7 | FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39 |
8 | Saint Pauli (A) | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 38 |
9 | Hamburg (A) | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 35 |
10 | Blau-Weiss Lohne | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34 |
11 | Havelse | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 33 |
12 | E. Norderstedt | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 30 |
13 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 26 |
14 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 24 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 26 |
15 | Bremer SV 1906 | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 24 |
16 | Eimsbutteler TV | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 15 |
17 | Kilia Kiel | 25 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 14 |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 25 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 11 |